GCTC    8/12/2017             Bentonville (Unofficial)  111 Hooks 
                                                                        Full Pull 350ft 

   
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    1                                           5000# DIV II    # in Class    5
A.          1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    184.02                    L.           1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    224.06
            2nd                                                                                                2nd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    220.03
            3rd                                                                                                 3rd    Travis Carter    JD G    220.02
            4th                                                                                                 4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    200.08
    2750# Div II    # in Class    2                                                       5000# DIV III    # in Class    8
B           1st    Jim Sumner    AC CA    190.00                         M.          1st    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    307.01
           2nd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    182.04                                   2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    300.02
            3rd                                                                                                 3rd    Ricky Jones    OL 88    260.02
             4th                                                                                               4th    Kristina Jones    OL 880    245.00
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    4                                                      5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    3
C.        1st    Greg Shamblin    AC  CA    222.06                    N.           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    309.03
          2nd    Gary Carte    AC WC    212.03                                          2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    307.00
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    194.02                                         3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    285.11
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    D Q                                     4th              
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    7                                                      5500#  DIV II    # in Class    3
D.        1st    Bob Shofner    JD B    233.01                            O.           1st    Travis Carter    JD G    222.08
          2nd    Lynn Heller    JD B    228.04                                              2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    221.10
            3rd    Gary Carte    AC WC    224.03                                        3rd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    197.11
            4th    Greg Snider    OL 77    222.00                                        4th              
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    5                                                     5500# DIV III    # in Class    6
E.         1st    James Grossman    AC WC    238.10              P.           1st    Greg Shamblin    JD G    329.08
            2nd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    232.03                                 2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    313.04
            3rd    Bob Shofner    JD B    222.06                                          3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    310.11
            4th    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    183.04                                    4th    Ricky Jones    OL 88    307.00
     3500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                        PP.        5750# Div III    # in Class    6
F.          1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    223.10                                        1st    Greg Shamblin    JD G    FP  217.00
            2nd    Don Carte    OL 77    223.06                                          2nd    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    FP 199.06
            3rd    Gary Carte    AC WC    219.03                                        3rd       Daniel Queck    OL 88    346.00
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    217.08                              4th    James Grossman    OL 88    335.05
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    5                                                    6000#  DIV II    # in Class    2
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    FULL PULL                Q.       1st    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    168.01
           2nd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    345.02                                    2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    155.07
             3rd    James Grossman    AC WC    340.08                          3rd              
             4th    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    247.00                              4th              
     4000# DIV II    # in Class    9                                                  6000# DIV III    # in Class    5
G          1st    Bob Shofner    JD B    307.11                         R.           1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    230.05
           2nd    Jon White    JD A    281.06                                           2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    203.02
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    256.00                                          3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    199.05
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    252.01                            4th    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    188.10
     4000# DIV III    # in Class    6                                               6500# DIV II    # in Class    1
H.          1st    James Grossman    AC WC    217.03            S.          1st    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    119.03
            2nd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    203.09                                   2nd              
            3rd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    197.05                                3rd              
            4th    Alex Bryant    OL 77    189.00                                         4th              
     4500# DIV II    # in Class    4                                                6500# DIV III    # in Class    4
I           1st    Jon White    JD A    335.11                                T.           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    235.01
           2nd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    316.06                                    2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    230.06
            3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    313.05                                     3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    225.06
            4th    Justin Kroll    JD A    202.04                                             4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    225.03
     4500# DIV III    # in Class    8                                              7000#         Div II    # in Class    1
J.          1st    Ricky Jones    OL 88    231.03                          U.        1st    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    184.03
             2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    228.10                           2nd              
            3rd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    222.09                                    3rd              
            4th    Alex Bryant    OL 77    222.06                                        4th