Ryan Hershberger

                                                   GCTC    10/21/2017             Catoosa    (unofficial) 137 Hooks
                                                                                Full Pull 280ft
      
       2600# DIV II    # in Class    3                                            5000# DIV II    # in Class    11
A.          1st    Lynn Heller    AC CA    137.01                    L.      1st    Travis Carter    JD G    256.80
            2nd    John Marney    AC CA    131.67                           2nd    Curtis Long    CS 50    250.84
            3rd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    115.87                         3rd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    243.17
            4th                                                                                       4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    238.73
    2750# Div II    # in Class    4                                                 5000# DIV III    # in Class    10
B           1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    146.50                    M.          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    266.16
           2nd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    144.75                             2nd    Travis Cottom    AC WC    264.15
            3rd    John Marney    AC CA    136.01                                3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    262.53
             4th    Lynn Heller    MH 22    131.96                                   4th    Ricky Jones    OL 88    258.19
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    6                                                5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    3
C.        1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    175.55                N.       1st    James Grossman    OL 88    240.19
          2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    170.14                     2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    220.34
            3rd    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    168.49                    3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    203.24
            4th    Lynn Heller    MH 22    141.74                              4th              
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    6                                              5500#  DIV II    # in Class    6
D.        1st    J.C. Chidister    AC WC    Full Pull                O.        1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    248.96
          2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    234.52                         2nd    Curtis Long    OL 77    248.96
            3rd    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    199.68                        3rd    Travis Carter    JD G    245.01
            4th    Jacob Hershberger    AC WC    170.98                    4th    Daniel Queck    JD G    230.54
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    4                                               5500# DIV III    # in Class    10
E.         1st    Curtis Long    OL 77    258.35                        P           1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    275.32
            2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    193.13                                 2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    271.24
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    164.31                        3rd    Travis Cottom    OL 88    262.01
            4th    Ernest Chupp    MH 101    129.57                            4th    James Grossman    OL 88    260.82
      3500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                        PP    5750# Div III    # in Class    9
F.          1st    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    243.26                            1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    275.87
            2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    242.91                          2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    274.71
            3rd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    207.19                              3rd       Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    274.45
            4th    Lynn Heller    JD B    194.49                                        4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    269.33
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    4                                                    6000#  DIV II    # in Class    5
FF        1st    Curtis Long    OL 77    255.73                        Q.           1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    211.53
           2nd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    248.19                                    2nd    Daniel Queck    JD G    199.00
             3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    228.04                                  3rd    J.C. Richardson    OL 880    197.22
             4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    180.21                        4th    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    183.35
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    8                                           6000# DIV III    # in Class    6
G          1st    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    248.93                   R           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    262.99
           2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    246.21                                 2nd    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    262.34
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    243.59                                          3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    249.97
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    241.48                            4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    238.31
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    5                                         6500# DIV II    # in Class    4
H.          1st    Shane Hyson    OL 88    268.43                    S.          1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    235.23
            2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    266.48                       2nd    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    187.99
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    261.11                                 3rd    Daniel Queck    JD G    186.92
            4th    Curtis Long    OL 77    258.55                                     4th    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    179.21
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    6                                        6500# DIV III    # in Class    8
I           1st    Jermiah Sumner    Jd A    251.30                    T.          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    184.24
           2nd    Jon White    JD A    218.20                                          2nd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    179.27
            3rd    J.C. Chidister    AC WC    208.45                                3rd    Clint Cunningham    MM U    178.53
            4th    Bryan Allphin    JD A    149.68                                     4th    James Grossman    OL 88    177.59
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    11                                7000# Div II    # in Class    3
J.          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    FULL PULL    U.         1st    J C Richardson    OL 880    172.28
             2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    254.70                      2nd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    166.45
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    254.05                                  3rd    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    151.75
            4th    James Grossman    OL 88    252.27                           4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    3                                            7000#  Div  III    # in Class    6
          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    223.77                V.         1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    232.42
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    194.85                                  2nd    Jim Sumner    JF G    180.54
          3rd     Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    184.29                                  3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    180.21
          4th                                                                                             4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    179.79
    4500# Div II ( Big Tires)                        
II            1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    256.61                           
             2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    246.02                           
            3rd                                          
           4th