GCTC    3/25/2017             Chouteau  (Unofficial) 151 hooks
                                                    Full Pull 300ft



      
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    #1                            5000# DIV II    # in Class    #4
A.          1st    John Marney    AC CA    235.31            L.        1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    234.52
            2nd                                                                                 2nd    Travis Carter    JD G    225.71
            3rd                                                                                  3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    219.56
            4th                                                                                  4th    Brian Allphin    JD A    217.49
    2750# Div II    # in Class    #2                                          5000# DIV III    # in Class    #12
B           1st    John Marney    AC CA    219.56            M.          1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    259.94
           2nd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    214.73                             2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    258.48
            3rd                                                                                   3rd    Cory Sorenson    OL 88    255.02
             4th                                                                                   4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    251.85
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    #5                                          5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    #4
C.        1st    John Marney    AC CA    244.82               N.         1st    James Grossman    OL 77    275.74
          2nd    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    222.05                      2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    272.93
            3rd    Jake Hershberger    AC     219.17                        3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    268.13
            4th    Jim Sumner    OL 66    218.56                            4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    267.84
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    #8                                        5500#  DIV II    # in Class    #5
D.        1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    252.66                    O.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 88    251.17
           2nd    Gregg Snider    OL 66    245.69                          2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    248.28
            3rd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    239.17                   3rd    Travis Carter    JF G    247.80
            4th    Travis Cottom    AC WC    237.08                       4th    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    247.44
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    #5                                        5500# DIV III    # in Class    #10
E.         1st    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    250.52       P.           1st    Cory Sorenson    OL 88    270.14
            2nd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    241.32                         2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    263.31
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    189.64                               3rd    Christina Jones    OL 88    263.02
            4th    Ryan Herx    Ac WC    181.22                                  4th    Marshall Crawford    OL 88    262.47
                   3500# DIV II    # in Class    #9                    PP.    5750# Div III    # in Class    #6
F.          1st    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    239.80                    1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    257.29
            2nd    Gregg Snider    OL 66    238.76                          2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    255.47
            3rd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    235.04                    3rd       James Grossman    P: 88    253.43
            4th    J> C Chidister    AC WC    233.55                        4th    Cory Sorenson    OL 88    250.84
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    #6                                            6000#  DIV II    # in Class    #5
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    277.14                Q.       1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    242.45
           2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    262.24                  2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    237.21
             3rd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    257.67                             3rd    Mike Herx     Ol 880    226.65
             4th    Ernest Chupp    MH 101    257.58                        4th    Jared Chidester    OL 88    207.97
      4000# DIV II    # in Class    #11                                       6000# DIV III    # in Class    #8
G          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    257.58                 R.        1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    260.95
           2nd    Jon White    JD A    253.40                                      2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    251.30
            3rd    Randy Grossman    OL 88    253.04                       3rd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    251.25
            4th    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    252.46                        4th    James Grossman    OL 88    250.55
       4000# DIV III    # in Class    #5                                       6500# DIV II    # in Class    #4
H.          1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    Full Pull               S.          1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    232.80
            2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    269.75                   2nd    Mike Herx    OL 880    225.26
            3rd    Ernest Chupp    MH 101    262.69                         3rd    Jared Chidister    OL 88    224.13
            4th    Ryan Herx    AC WC    261.20                                 4th              
        4500# DIV II    # in Class    #7                                        6500# DIV III    # in Class    #9
I           1st    Randy Grossman    OL 88    252.10            T.          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    264.35
           2nd    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    252.04                         2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    263.99
            3rd    Jon White    JD A    248.58                                     3rd    Christina Jones    OL 88    255.08
            4th    J. C, Chidister    AC WC    246.31                           4th    Marshall Crawford    OL 88    255.05
         4500# DIV III    # in Class    #11                                   7000# Div II    # in Class    #4
J.          1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    FP 252.69               U.         1st    Mike Herx    OL 880    242.00
             2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    FP 246.86                   2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    237.00
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    FP 227.14               3rd    Randy Shoefstall         drop out
            4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    295.66                              4th    Jared Chidister         drop out
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    #5                                      7000#  Div  III    # in Class    #5
          1st    James Grossman    OL 77    279.21            V.         1st    James Grossman    OL 88    251.62
           2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    269.30                                 2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    250.68
          3rd     Cory Sorenson    OL 88    245.56                              3rd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    239.31
          4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    239.09                                4th    Richard Martin    MM U    226.26