GCTC    6/24/2017             Riverbend 1 (unofficial)  155 Hooks
                                                                                Full Pull  300ft.

      
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    2                                    5000# DIV II    # in Class    8
A.          1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    280.00            L.            1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    239.09
            2nd    John Marney    AC CA    225.09                               2nd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    209.01
            3rd                                                                                         3rd    Bryan Allphin    JD A    208.02
            4th                                                                                         4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    202.04
    2750# Div II    # in Class    3                                                 5000# DIV III    # in Class    12
B           1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    291.03                M.              1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    Full Pull
           2nd    John Marney    AC CA    279.01                                 2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    252.06
            3rd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    260.05                            3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    250.05
             4th                                                                                         4th    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    250.04
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    6                                                5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    3
C.        1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    FULL PULL    N.           1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    266.11
          2nd    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    283.10                          2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    255.03
            3rd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    278.08                        3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    246.11
            4th    Brent Cummins    OL 66    275.03                            4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    228.08
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    6                                              5500#  DIV II    # in Class    6
D.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    235.02        O.            1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    235.10
          2nd    Lynn Heller    JD B    233.06                                      2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    221.00
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    208.04                                 3rd    Brad Cunningham     OL 88    214.02
            4th    Brent Cummins    OL 66    191.07                            4th    Travis Carter    JD G    209.06
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    4                                            5500# DIV III    # in Class    13
E.         1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    276.09                P            1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    292.05
            2nd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    266.09                         2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    292.02
            3rd    Travis Cummingham    OL 77    262.02                   3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    283.03
            4th    Ernest Chupp     MH 101    DQ                                 4th    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/m    273.07
     3500# DIV II    # in Class    8                                    PP    5750# Div III    # in Class    9
F.          1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    236.10                                    1st    James Grossman    OL 88    292.03
            2nd    Brent Cummins    OL 66    221.01                           2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    289.00
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    212.09                                  3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    284.10
            4th    J C Chidister    Ac WC    193.09                               4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    280.07
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    4                                                 6000#  DIV II    # in Class    5
FF        1st    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    FUL PULL      Q.       1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    244.06
           2nd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    298.06                            2nd    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    243.08
             3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    295.03                                3rd    Blake Herx    OL 88    234.03
             4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    266.11                                4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    229.06
      4000# DIV II    # in Class    11                                          6000# DIV III    # in Class    9
G          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    288.08             R.            1st    James Grossman    OL 88    296.01
           2nd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    264.07                           2nd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    295.00
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    252.06                                    3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    292.05
            4th    Randy Grossman    OL 88    238.08                       4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    270.06
      4000# DIV III    # in Class    5                                           6500# DIV II    # in Class    3
H.          1st    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    Full Pull        S.           1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    275.04
            2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    277.07                               2nd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    258.00
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    244.07                      3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    247.11
            4th    Ernest Chupp     MH 101    243.09                            4th              
         4500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                            6500# DIV III    # in Class    7
I           1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    297.03                T.              1st    Greg Shamblin    JF G    FULL PULL
           2nd    Jon White    OL 77    264.04                                       2nd    Clint Cunningham    MM    294.11
            3rd    J C Chidister    AC WC    252.05                               3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    290.11
            4th    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    247.11                              4th    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    284.00
        4500# DIV III    # in Class    10                                          7000# Div II    # in Class    3
J.          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    250.09                U.            1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    281.09
             2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    215.10                       2nd    J C Richardson    OL 880    267.04
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    200.03                       3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    243.02
            4th    Blake Herx    OL 88    196.11                                     4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    4                                           7000#  Div  III    # in Class    5
          1st    James Grossman    OL 77    258.01            V.             1st    Richard Martin    MM    298.05
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    224.03                                  2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    296.09
          3rd     Travis Cottom    OL 88    221.04                                 3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    289.05
          4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    214.03                                   4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    283.00