GCTC    10/14/2017            Inola @ Riverbend (unofficial) 176 Hooks 
                                                                        Full Pull 275ft

     
       2600# DIV II    # in Class    3                                          5000# DIV II    # in Class    11
A.          1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    250.36          L.         1st    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    239.73
            2nd    Lynn Heller    MH 22      246.05                            2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD A    234.46
            3rd    John Marney    AC CA    224.94                           3rd    Curtis Long    CS 50    234.20
            4th                                                                                     4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    230.38
    2750# Div II    # in Class    5                                             5000# DIV III    # in Class    12
B           1st    Lynn Heller    MH 22    252.23                    M.      1st    James Grossman    OL 88    Full Pull
           2nd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    252.07                         2nd    Randy Grossman    OL 88    267.03
            3rd    John Marney    AC CA    251.52                            3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA  S/M    265.93
             4th    Jacob Hershberger    AC WC    243.85               4th    Ricky Jones    OL 88    265.80
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    7                                              5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    3
C.        1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    Full Pull              N.       1st    James Grossman    OL 88    250.65
          2nd    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    265.35                        2nd    Mark Lawrence    JD 70    240.35
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    259.16                                3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    234.10
            4th    John Marney    AC CA    258.35                              4th              
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    8                                              5500#  DIV II    # in Class    5
D.        1st    J.C. Chidister    AC WC    267.62                O.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 88    226.91
          2nd    Lynn Heller    JD B    260.30                                      2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    224.29
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    259.10                                 3rd    Travis Carter    JD G    223.93
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    257.29                        4th    Curtis Long    CS 50    222.34
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    5                                            5500# DIV III    # in Class    13
E.         1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    271.18                P.           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    243.23
            2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    261.69                     2nd    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    239.90
            3rd    Curtis Long    OL 77    254.11                                  3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    239.05
            4th    Brent Cummins    OL 66    237.82                            4th    Ronnie Cummins    FA  S/m    234.78
       3500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                    PP.    5750# Div III    # in Class    10
F.          1st    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    247.57                            1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    264.22
            2nd    Lynn Heller    JD B    247.51                                      2nd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    261.69
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    246.15                                   3rd       Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    256.09
            4th    Donnie Cummins    OL 66    241.32                        4th    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    251.88
            3750  DIV III    # in Class    6                                        6000#  DIV II    # in Class    4
FF        1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    FP 249.97             Q.           1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    230.25
           2nd    Curtis Long    OL 77    FP 246.28                                2nd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    216.52
             3rd    Triavis Cunningham    OL 77    FP 242.10                 3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    209.49
             4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    FP 231.02                            4th    Justin Kroll    MM U    207.29
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    9                                       6000# DIV III    # in Class    9
G          1st    Jon White    JD A    222.73                           R.           1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    254.50
           2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    220.43                               2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    253.37
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    219.75                                         3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    251.81
            4th    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    219.14                                4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    244.69
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    7                                       6500# DIV II    # in Class    2
H.          1st    Curtis Long    OL 77    246.96                      S.          1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    226.04
            2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    242.94                                 2nd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    221.66
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    241.58                         3rd              
            4th    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    239.28                             4th              
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                    6500# DIV III    # in Class    8
I           1st    Randy Grossman    OL 88    216.61            T.          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    FP 235.07
           2nd    Jon White    JD A    216.29                                        2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    FP 228.92
            3rd    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    214.57                          3rd    Clint Cunningham    MM U    FP 225.39
            4th    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    207.71                             4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    269.92
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    11                            7000# Div II    # in Class    2
J.          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    245.08            U.         1st    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    223.51
             2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    242.01                               2nd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    DQ
            3rd    Ricky Jones    OL 88    240.54                                  3rd              
            4th    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    237.63                            4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    3                                         7000#  Div  III    # in Class    6
          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    FULL PULL        V.         1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 88    250.58
           2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    252.04                                  2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    243.30
          3rd     Daniel Queck    OL 88    245.34                                   3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    232.58
          4th                                                                                             4th    Clint Cunningham    MM U    228.01
    4500# Div II ( Big Tires)                                                    4250  Div III 6mph       
II            1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    227.40            HH.       1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    253.17   
             2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    224.19                 2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    246.86   
            3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    224.16                             3rd    Mark Lawrence    JD     241.39   
            4th    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    219.56                          4th    James Grossman    OL 88    240.38