GCTC    5/13/2017             Inola    (unofficial) 119 Hooks
                                                        Full Pull 300ft.

       
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    1                                        5000# DIV II    # in Class    $9
A.          1st    John Marney    AC CA    198.93                        L.       1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    236.17
            2nd                                                                                            2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    229.83
            3rd                                                                                            3rd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    215.97
            4th                                                                                            4th    Jim Sumner    JD A    213.05
    2750# Div II    # in Class    2                                                       5000# DIV III    # in Class    8
B           1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    219.20                          M.          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    291.90
           2nd    John Marney    AC CA    113.15                                       2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD A    287.11
            3rd                                                                                               3rd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    279.95
             4th                                                                                              4th    Kevin Hershburger    OL 88    279.53
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    3                                                      5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    4
C.        1st    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    205.31                    N.        1st    James Grossman    OL 88    218.13
          2nd    John Marney    AC CA    78.17                                          2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    217.58
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    DQ                                               3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    206.93
            4th                                                                                               4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 770    202.85
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    4                                                      5500#  DIV II    # in Class    6
D.        1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    185.59                                O.        1st    Bill Nation    FA F20    176.55
          2nd    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    167.65                                 2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    174.81
            3rd    Greg Snider    OL 66    145.73                                        3rd    Travis Carter    JD G    156.99
            4th    Jim Sumner    OL 66    138.76                                        4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    156.83
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    3                                                    5500# DIV III    # in Class    8
E.         1st    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    218.13                    P           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    211.56
            2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    214.9                                           2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD A    204.92
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    D Q                                            3rd    Jim Sumner    JG G    196.37
            4th                                                                                               4th    Christina Jones    OL 88    196.21
    3500# DIV II    # in Class    #7                                            PP    5750# Div III    # in Class    8
F.          1st    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    192.94                                1st    James Grossman    OL 88    228.50
            2nd    J. C. Chididter    AC WC    184.62                                  2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    216.22
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    184.23                                            3rd       Ryan Herx    OL 770    216.16
            4th    Jim Sumner    OL 66    145.11                                        4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    213.89
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    #4                                                   6000#  DIV II    # in Class    7
FF        1st    Ryan Herx    AC WC    285.98                        Q.           1st    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    194.11
           2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    257.45                                    2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    193.75
             3rd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    219.01                              3rd    J. C. Richardson     Ol 880    189.51
             4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    194.40                                    4th    Bill Nation    FA F20    183.03
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    8                                           6000# DIV III    # in Class    4
G          1st    Jon White    JD A    204.40                             R.            1st    James Grossman    OL 88    237.34
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    203.11                                      2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    220.92
            3rd    J C Chidister    AC WC    192.07                                    3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    217.68
            4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    187.44                                      4th    Ryan Herx    OL 770      DQ
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    3                                             6500# DIV II    # in Class    3
H.          1st    Ryan Herx    Ac WC    267.23                        S.              1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    217.29
            2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    251.13                                       2nd    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    211.11
            3rd    Jim Shieldnight    AC Wd    243.69                                 3rd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    188.41
            4th                                                                                                4th              
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                           6500# DIV III    # in Class    4
I           1st    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    221.66                T.              1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    236.08
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    221.11                                     2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    231.38
            3rd    Jon White    JD A    206.61                                             3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    226.98
            4th    Jeff Spivey    JD A    194.69                                         4th    Ryan Herx    OL 770    225.62
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    6                                    7000# Div II    # in Class    #3
J.          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    242.97                    U.             1st    Jared Chidister    OL 88    215.77
             2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    236.98                                       2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    215.45
            3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD A    236.40                                    3rd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    203.82
            4th    James Grossman    OL 88    234.03                            4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    4                                                7000#  Div  III    # in Class    4
          1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    203.27                            V.             1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    283.19
           2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    199.87                               2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    260.52
          3rd     Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    198.90                                        3rd    Richad Martin    MM U    232.84
          4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    189.18                                        4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    230.60