GCTC    7/29/2017             Vinita  (unofficial)  140 Hooks

                                                    Full Pull 340ft

          
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    3                                    5000# DIV II    # in Class    12
A.          1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    148.10            L.           1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    275.07
            2nd    John Marney    AC CA    144.01                               2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    268.10
            3rd    Larry Clover    OL 60    113.04                                  3rd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    252.00
            4th                                                                                         4th    Travis Carter    JD G    239.11
    2750# Div II    # in Class    3                                                 5000# DIV III    # in Class    8
B           1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    162.01        M.                  1st    James Grossman    OL 88    189.07
           2nd    John Marney    AC CA    148.04                                   2nd    Mike Herx    OL 88    186.05
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 60    142.09                                      3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    181.02
             4th                                                                                           4th    Gary Carman    OL 88    179.02
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    6                                                  5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    2
C.        1st    John Marney    AC  CA    181.01            N.               1st    James Grossman    OL 88    253.04
          2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    179.01                          2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    213.10
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    177.00                                  3rd              
            4th    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    173.05                            4th              
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    8                                                  5500#  DIV II    # in Class    5
D.        1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    223.05                    O.                1st    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    309.01
          2nd    Travis Cottom    AC WC    204.09                              2nd    Travis Carter    JD G    274.04
            3rd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    181.06                              3rd    Brad Cunningham    OL 88    261.01
            4th    Brent Cummins    OL 66    179.08                              4th    Bill Nation     FA F20    256.11
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    4                                                  5500# DIV III    # in Class    8
E.         1st    James Grossman    Ac WC    188.02        P               1st    Greg Shamblin    JD G    339.04
            2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    187.08                         2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    323.11
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    181.06                                    3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA  S/M    317.05
            4th    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    156.03                              4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    303.03
  3500# DIV II    # in Class    8                                        PP            5750# Div III    # in Class    5
F.          1st    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    285.05                                1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    250.06
            2nd    J C Chidister    Ac WC    269.05                                     2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    248.02
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    252.09                                        3rd       Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    246.00
            4th    Lynn Heller    JD B    250.00                                            4th    Clint Cunningham    MM U    235.09
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    5                                                        6000#  DIV II    # in Class    6
FF        1st    James Grossman    AC WC    229.05        Q.               1st    Baxter Hudson    MM U    178.07
           2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    208.11                            2nd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    168.00
             3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    203.11                                    3rd    Blake Herx    OL 88    166.07
             4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    197.09                                    4th    Bill Nation    FA F20    166.02
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    11                                           6000# DIV III    # in Class    4
G          1st    Travis Cottom    AC WC    192.02             R.                   1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    250.06
           2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    188.07                                     2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    244.08
            3rd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    186.06                                 3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA S/M    241.02
            4th    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    181.00                                   4th    Ricky Jones    OL 880    215.02
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    6                                             6500# DIV II    # in Class    4
H.          1st    Jim Shieldnight    AC WC    208.02        S.                  1st    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    201.05
            2nd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    207.02                                   2nd    J C Richardson    OL 880    190.07
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    206.07                                     3rd    Blake Herx    OL 88    187.03
            4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    180.04                           4th    Baxter Hudson    MM U    176.10
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    6                                        6500# DIV III    # in Class    4
I           1st    Jon White    JD A    207.10                        T.                1st    Greg Shamblin    JD G    266.06
           2nd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    205.06                                 2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    262.08
            3rd    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    195.07                              3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    251.09
            4th    Bryan Allphin    JD A    192.00                                       4th    Clint Cunningham    MM U    250.01
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    10                                    7000# Div II    # in Class    3
J.        1st    Gary Carman    OL 88    266.05                U.                 1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    227.10
            2nd    Travis Cottom    AC WC    261.00                               2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    208.06
            3rd    Ricky Jones    OL 880    256.04                                    3rd    Baxter Hudson    MM U    182.00
            4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    242.08                            4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    4                                               7000#  Div  III    # in Class    9
          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    Full Pull        V.                 1st    James Grossman    OL 88    302.04
           2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    335.05                                   2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    272.11
          3rd     Ricky Jones    OL 880    295.04                                    3rd    Clint Cunningham    MM U    254.01
          4th    Kristina Jones    OL 88    288.02                                    4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    252.00