Wagoner 9-9-17  135 Hooks (Unofficial)
                                                                                     Full Pull 335

     2600# Div II    # in class 2                                            5000# Div II   # in class?
A.        1st  John Marney    AC CA    144.08                L.       1st    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    308.03
            2nd    Greg Shamblin    ac ca    99.00                       2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    300.02
            3rd                                                                                3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    292.02
            4th                                                                               4th    Travis Carter    JD G    291.08
    2750# Div II    # in Class    3                                        5000# DIV III    # in Class    8
B           1st    Jim Sumner    OL 60    192.10            M.      1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    225.09
           2nd    John Marney    AC CA    190.06                     2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    225.07
            3rd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    137.11                 3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA M    225.05
             4th                                                                             4th    Gary Carman    OL 88    217.07
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    6                                         5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    3
C.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    233.05        N.       1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    240.03
          2nd    Gary Carte    AC WC    230.04                             2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    234.01
            3rd    Kevin Hershberger    AC WC    214.00              3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    231.09
            4th    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    200.03                      4th              
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    7                                        5500#  DIV II    # in Class    4
D.        1st    Jermiah Sumner    AC WC    307.02        O.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 88    221.00
          2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    299.03                         2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    209.07
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    286.06                                3rd    Bretton Boles    OL 88    201.06
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    280.10                    4th    Travis Carter    JD G    199.05
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    5                                        5500# DIV III    # in Class    8
E.         1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    255.11            P.           1st    Ronnie Cummins    FA M    238.11
            2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    224.00                             2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    235.01
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    217.02                    3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    232.09
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    204.09                    4th    Gary Carman    OL 88    231.09
      3500# DIV II    # in Class    10                            PP      5750# Div III    # in Class    6
F.          1st    Gary Carte    AC WC    FULL PULL                        1st    Ronnie Cummins     FA M    270.01
            2nd    J.C. Chidister    AC WC    333.04                            2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    245.06
            3rd    Travis Carter    JD B    332.07                                   3rd       Daniel Queck    OL 88    245.04
            4th    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    304.00                          4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    241.03
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    5                                        6000#  DIV II    # in Class    4
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    279.08        Q.           1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    226.05
           2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    273.09              2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    220.11
             3rd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    272.06                        3rd    J. C Richardson    OL 880    220.03
             4th    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    263.11                 4th    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    209.01
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    10                           6000# DIV III    # in Class    7
G          1st    Clint Cunningham    MM Z    230.11    R .          1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    285.02
           2nd    Jon White    JD A    230.06                                 2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    284.00
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    224.06                              3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    251.01
            4th    Kevin Hershberger    AC WC    217.08             4th    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    246.06
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    6                             6500# DIV II    # in Class    3
H.          1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    314.10        S.          1st    J. C Richardson    OL 880    244.01
            2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    311.09                         2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    238.06
            3rd    Alex Bryant    OL 77    292.08                           3rd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    227.04
            4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    291.00                         4th              
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    4                            6500# DIV III    # in Class    6
I           1st    Jon White    JD A    286.02                T.              1st    James Grossman    OL 88    287.01
           2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    267.01                      2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    285.06
            3rd    Justin Kroll    JD A    221.03                                3rd    Jim Sumner    JD G    285.04
            4th    Jermiah Sumner    AC     219.08                         4th    Greg Shamblin    JF G    273.05
           4500# DIV III    # in Class    10                             7000# Div II    # in Class    3
J.          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    FULL PULL    U.         1st    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    240.09
             2nd    Alex Bryant    OL 77    324.02                           2nd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    215.06
            3rd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    312.11                      3rd    Dorothy Shoefstall    JD G    D Q
            4th    Gary Carman    OL 88    307.05                          4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    5                                    7000#  Div  III    # in Class    5
          1st    Daniel Queck    OL 88    234.04                V.        1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    FULL PULL
           2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    225.02                           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    291.08
          3rd     James Grossman    OL 88    216.10                    3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    291.05
          4th    Kristina Jones    OL 880    199.07                         4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    283.09