GCTC    6/10/2017             Webbers Falls  (unofficial)  132 Hooks
                                                                Full Pull 325 ft

      
      2600# DIV II    # in Class    2                                           5000# DIV II    # in Class    8
A.          1st    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    137.09            L.           1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    271.09
            2nd    John Marney    AC CA    90.06                                2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    269.08
            3rd                                                                                        3rd    Jermiah Sumner    JD A    265.04
            4th                                                                                        4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    262.10
    2750# Div II    # in Class    3                                               5000# DIV III    # in Class    10
B           1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    180.11                M.            1st    James Grossman    OL 88    223.03
           2nd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    145.08                            2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    189.02
            3rd    John Marney    AC CA    139.11                                3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    186.06
             4th                                                                                       4th    Greg Shamblin    JD A    178.05
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    5                                              5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    7
C.        1st    Jim Sumner    OL 66    261.09                    N.         1st    James Grossman    OL 88    279.03
          2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    251.04                       2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 88    271.08
            3rd    Greg Shamblin    AC CA    225.08                         3rd    Travis Cottom    OL 88    247.08
            4th    Ronnie Cummins    OL 66    140.06                       4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    239.08
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    5                                              5500#  DIV II    # in Class    5
D.        1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    275.10                       O.          1st    Bretton Boles    OL 88    186.10
          2nd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    268.10                                   2nd    Bryan Alphin    JD A    184.03
            3rd    Greg Snider    OL 66    262.00                                 3rd    Brad Cunningham     OL 88    183.03
            4th    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    258.06                        4th    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    180.10
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    5                                            5500# DIV III    # in Class    9
E.         1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    229.11                P           1st    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    249.05
            2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    209.06                                2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    247.03
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    207.04                    3rd    Christina Jones    OL 88    203.11
            4th    Kelly Starbuck    MM    199.09                                 4th    Ricky Jones    OL 88    199.08
    3500# DIV II    # in Class    4                                      PP    5750# Div III    # in Class    5
F.          1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    Full Pull                     1st    James Grossman    OL 88    281.10
            2nd    Lynn Heller    JD B    322.01                                   2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    272.00
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    294.01                                3rd       Daniel Queck    OL 88    256.07
            4th    Greg Snider    OL 66    284.05                                4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    253.11
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    6                                               6000#  DIV II    # in Class    4
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    246.08                    Q.       1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    228.08
           2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    241.04                     2nd    Bill Nation    FA F20    198.09
             3rd    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    230.01                        3rd    J. C. Richardson     Ol 880    192.04
             4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    201.03                              4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    187.10
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    9                                     6000# DIV III    # in Class    8
G          1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    249.03             R.        1st    Jim Sumner    JD G    268.03
           2nd    Alex Bryant    JD A    220.01                                       2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    268.01
            3rd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    210.04                                 3rd    Ronnie Cummins    FA s/m    258.08
            4th    Lynn Heller    JD A    201.05                                        4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    246.03
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    6                                     6500# DIV II    # in Class    2
H.          1st    Ryan Herx    AC WC    296.08                    S.          1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    230.50
            2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    268.09                               2nd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    201.01
            3rd    Jim Shieldnight    AC Wd    257.04                           3rd              
            4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    255.06                       4th              
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    7                                    6500# DIV III    # in Class    6
I           1st    Bryan Alphin    JD A    264.11                     T.            1st    Greg Shamblin    JD G    FULL PULL
           2nd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    264.02                                 2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    272.08
            3rd    Alex Bryant    JD A    261.07                                      3rd    Ricky Jones    OL 88    255.10
            4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    261.06                                4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    247.03
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    11                             7000# Div II    # in Class    2
J.          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    Full Pull        U.           1st    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    250.00
             2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    284.05                              2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    237.00
            3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    278.03                      3rd              
            4th    Ricky Jones    OL 88    267.03                                  4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    7                                        7000#  Div  III    # in Class    7
          1st    James Grossman    OL 77    227.09           V.           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    FULL PULL
           2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 88    209.05                                    2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    277.05
          3rd     Kelly Starbuck    MM    208.00                                   3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    268.01
          4th    Travis Cottom    OL 88    202.11                                4th    Jim Sumner    JD G    253.00