GCTC    4/8/2017             Webbers Falls   (unofficial) 134 Hooks
                                                        Full Pull 325ft

     
               2600# DIV II    # in Class    #2                                5000# DIV II    # in Class    #5
A.          1st    H. B. Hutchens    AC CA    140.04            L.       1st    Travis Cunningham    OL 88    284.06
            2nd    John Marney    AC CA    128.01                           2nd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    280.10
            3rd                                                                                   3rd    Shane Hyson    OL 88    209.06
            4th                                                                                     4th    Bill Nation    FA F-20    209.02
    2750# Div II    # in Class    #3                                           5000# DIV III    # in Class    #9
B           1st    John Marney    AC CA    142.08                M.      1st    Greg Shamblin    JD A    207.06
           2nd    H. B. Hutchens    AC CA    138.09                        2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    202.05
            3rd    Jim Sumner    OL 66    65.06                                3rd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    198.05
             4th                                                                                   4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    190.05
    3000#  Div II    # in Class    #5                                          5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    #4
C.        1st    Gary Carte    AC WC    280.10                    N.       1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    242.00
          2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    280.06                      2nd    Jake Pilmier    OL 77     238.00
            3rd    H. B. Hutchens    AC CA    207.07                        3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    216.00
            4th    John Marney    AC CA    147.07                            4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    200.09
    3300 #  Div II    # in Class    #6                                          5500#  DIV II    # in Class    #4
D.        1st    Lynn Heller    JD B    313.05                       O.        1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 88    Full Pull
          2nd    J. C  Chidister    AC WC    259.00                          2nd    Bill Nation    FA F-20    315.08
            3rd    Greg  Snider    OL 66    156.07                              3rd    Jim Shieldnight    JD G    298.02
            4th    Jim Sumner    OL 66    151.09                                4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    283.06
    3500 #  Div III    # in Class    #4                                          5500# DIV III    # in Class    #9
E.         1st    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    208.11        P           1st    James Grossman    OL 88    248.08
            2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    203.07                             2nd    Greg Shamblin    JD A    218.03
            3rd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    200.05                            3rd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    215.02
            4th    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    152.11                  4th    Christina Jones    OL 88    210.10
      3500# DIV II    # in Class    #7                                PP    5750# Div III    # in Class    #7
F.          1st    Gary Carte    AC WC    175.09                            1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    270.02
            2nd    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    151.06                  2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    246.07
            3rd    Lynn Heller    JD B    150.04                                3rd       James Grossman    P: 88    245.01
            4th    Greg Snider    OL 66    145.11                             4th    Daniel Queck     OL 88     225.08
    3750  DIV III    # in Class    #4                                            6000#  DIV II    # in Class    #4
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    278.06                Q.       1st    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    222.03
           2nd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    238.00                              2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    209.04
             3rd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    237.05                 3rd    J. C. Richardson     Ol 880    172.04
             4th    Jim Shieldnight    AC WD    229.01                      4th    Bretton Boles    OL 88    161.03
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    #11                               6000# DIV III    # in Class    #6
G          1st    Brad Cunningham    OL 66    205.01         R.        1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    286.07
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    200.00                             2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    242.00
            3rd    Don Carte    OL 77    192.07                                  3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    233.08
            4th    J C Chidister    AC WC    188.09                            4th    Greg Shamblin    JD G    217.05
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    #5                                 6500# DIV II    # in Class    #3
H.          1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    301.06                S.          1st    Blake Herx    OL 88    217.11
            2nd    Travis Cunningham    OL 77    262.03                    2nd    Jarod Chidister    OL 88    216.08
            3rd    Ryan Herx    AC WC    249.01                                 3rd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    203.10
            4th    Shane Hyson    OL 88    195.01                               4th              
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    #6                              6500# DIV III    # in Class    #7
I           1st    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    261.06        T.          1st    Jim Sumner    JF G    283.06
           2nd    Daniel Queck    OL 88    241.08                         2nd    Ryan Herx    OL 770    267.05
            3rd    Randy Grossman    OL 88    204.11                  3rd    James Grossman    OL 88    260.04
            4th    Jeremiah Sumner    JD A    198.10                     4th    Daniel Queck    OL 88    257.06
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    #10                       7000# Div II    # in Class    #3
J.          1st    James Grossman    OL 88    FP 185.07        U.    1st    Jared Chidister    OL 88    239.06
             2nd    Kyle Grossman    OL 88    FP 151.08                   2nd    Blake Herx    OL 88    224.02
            3rd    Raymond Benard    OL 88    322.05                        3rd    J. C. Richardson    OL 880    215.01
            4th    Ryan Herx    OL 770    304.05                                4th              
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    #5                                    7000#  Div  III    # in Class    #5
          1st    Ryan Herx    OL 770    231.05        V.                     1st    James Grossman    OL 88    293.02
           2nd    James Grossman    OL 88    206.07                   2nd    Jim Sumner    JD G    262.10
          3rd     Daniel Queck    OL 88    204.08                            3rd    Greg Shamblin    JD G    253.10
          4th    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    199.09                             4th    Dorothy Shoefstall    JG G    224.10