2016 GCTC OVERALL RESULTS 
                                        300 Max Points

A-2600 Div II                                                 M-5000 Div III

1-John Marney  233                                                    1-James Grossman 285

2-H.B. Hutchens  158                                                  2-Jake Pilimair  279

3-Kenny Storrer 121                                                    3-Daniel Queck  260

B-3500 Div III                                             N-5000  Open                                                     

1-Travis Cunninham  292                                             1-James Grossman  294      

2-Jim Shieldnight  281                                                  2-Jake Pilmair  283  

3-J.C. Chidister  219                                                    3-Daniel Queck  228

C-2750 Div II                                               O-5500 Div II   

1-Jim Sumner  291                                                        1-Travis Carter 236

2-John Marney  275                                                       2-Bill Nations  224

3-H.B. Hutchens 177                                                      3-Brain Allphin  204

D-3000 Div II                                             P-5500 Div III                                                              

1-Jim Sumner  279                                                        1-James Grossman  282

2-John Marney  263                                                       2-Daniel Queck  260

3-Brad Cunningham 232                                                3- Jake Pilmair   258

E-3300 Div II                                             PP-5750 Div III

1-Jim Sumner  269                                                        1-James Grossman  291

2-Brad Cunningham  244                                              2-Jake Pilmair  277

3-Bretton Boles  232                                                     3-Daniel Queck  274

F-3500 Div II                                                    Q-6000 Div II

1-Bretton Boles  271                                                     1-Jim Shieldnight  284

2-Jim Sumner   258                                                       2-Mike Herx  279

3-Brad Cunningham  236                                              3-Randy Shoefstall  265

FF-3750 Div III                                                 R-6000 Div III

1-Jake Pilmair 296                                                        1-James Grossman  292

2-Travis Cunningham  285                                            2- Jim Sumner   267

3-Jim Shieldnight  270                                                  3- Daniel Queck  230

G-4000 Div II                                                   S-6500 Div II

1-Bretton Boles 270                                                       1-Jim Shieldnight 280

2-J.C. Chidister  244                                                       2-Randy Shoefstall 278

3-Lynn Heller  221                                                          3-Mike Herx  272

H-4000 Div III                                                   T-6500 Div III

1-Travis Cunningham  276                                               1-James Grossman 294

2-Jake Pilimair  273                                                          2-Jim Sumner  275

3-Daniel Queck   271                                                        3-Richard Martin 234

I-4500 Div II                                                        U-7000 Div II

1-J.C. Chidister  277                                                        1-Jim Shieldnight  292

2-Brian Allphin  250                                                          2-Mike Herx  276

3-Alex Bryant   201                                                            3-Randy Shoefstall 274

J-4500 Div III                                                    V-7000 Div III

1-James Grossman  279                                                  1-James Grossman 298

2-Travis Cunningham  266                                                2-Richard Martin 277

3-Daniel Queck  264                                                          3-Jim Sumner  276

K-4500 Open

1-James Grossman  293

2-Jake Pilimair  279

3-Daniel Queck 259

L-5000 Div II

1-Brian Allphin  252

2-Travis Carter  221

3-Bill Nations  219
Jim Shieldnight
2016 Div II Points Champion
James Grossman
2016 Div III and Open Points Champion